skip navigation

Thursday May 30, 2024

Watertown Post 17

Post 74 Junior Legion

Thursday May 30, 2024

Watertown Post 17

Post 74 Junior Legion

Friday May 31, 2024

Renner Post 307

Post 74 Junior Legion

Saturday June 01, 2024

Aberdeen Smittys

Post 74 Junior Legion

Saturday June 01, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Harrisburg Gold

Sunday June 02, 2024

Alex Kummer Memorial Tournamen

Post 74 Junior Legion

Tuesday June 04, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Sioux Falls Post 15 West

Tuesday June 04, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Sioux Falls Post 15 West

Wednesday June 05, 2024

Sioux Falls Post 15 East

Post 74 Junior Legion

Wednesday June 05, 2024

Sioux Falls Post 15 East

Post 74 Junior Legion

Thursday June 13, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Renner Post 307

Thursday June 13, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Renner Post 307

Tuesday June 18, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Brandon Valley

Tuesday June 18, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Brandon Valley

Thursday June 20, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Yankton Post 12

Thursday June 20, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Yankton Post 12

Monday June 24, 2024

Yankton Post 12

Post 74 Junior Legion

Monday June 24, 2024

Yankton Post 12

Post 74 Junior Legion

Friday June 28, 2024

Sioux Falls Invitational Tourn

Post 74 Junior Legion

Saturday June 29, 2024

Sioux Falls Invitational Tourn

Post 74 Junior Legion

Sunday June 30, 2024

Sioux Falls Invitational Tourn

Post 74 Junior Legion

Tuesday July 02, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Sioux Falls Post 15 West

Tuesday July 02, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Sioux Falls Post 15 West

Wednesday July 03, 2024

Renner Post 307

Post 74 Junior Legion

Wednesday July 03, 2024

Renner Post 307

Post 74 Junior Legion

Tuesday July 09, 2024

Watertown Post 17

Post 74 Junior Legion

Tuesday July 09, 2024

Watertown Post 17

Post 74 Junior Legion

Friday July 12, 2024

Renner Post 307

Post 74 Junior Legion

Friday July 12, 2024

Bismarck Senators

Post 74 Junior Legion

Saturday July 13, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Regina

Saturday July 13, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Fargo Comets

Sunday July 14, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Scheels Invitational

Tuesday July 16, 2024

Marshall

Post 74 Junior Legion

Tuesday July 16, 2024

Marshall

Post 74 Junior Legion

Wednesday July 17, 2024

Sioux Falls Post 15 West

Post 74 Junior Legion

Wednesday July 17, 2024

Sioux Falls Post 15 West

Post 74 Junior Legion

Friday July 19, 2024

Aberdeen Smittys

Post 74 Junior Legion

Friday July 19, 2024

Aberdeen Smittys

Post 74 Junior Legion

Sunday July 21, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Pierre Post 8

Sunday July 21, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Pierre Post 8

Monday July 22, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Sioux Falls Post 15 East

Monday July 22, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Sioux Falls Post 15 East

Friday July 26, 2024

South Dakota Class A State Tou

Post 74 Junior Legion

Saturday July 27, 2024

South Dakota Class A State Tou

Post 74 Junior Legion

Thursday August 01, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Class A State Junior Legion To

Friday August 02, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Class A State Junior Legion To

Saturday August 03, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Class A State Junior Legion To

Sunday August 04, 2024

Post 74 Junior Legion

Class A State Junior Legion To

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu May 30 -
Watertown Post 17
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Thu May 30 -
Watertown Post 17
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Fri May 31 -
Renner Post 307
Dakota Access Field Harrisburg SD - Alex Kummer Memorial Tournament
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
Aberdeen Smittys
Dakota Access Field Harrisburg SD - Alex Kummer Memorial Tournament
3:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
@ Harrisburg Gold
Dakota Access Field Harrisburg SD - Alex Kummer Memorial Tournament
5:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 2 -
Alex Kummer Memorial Tournamen
Dakota Access Field Harrisburg SD
TBD
Tue Jun 4 -
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 West
5721 E 41st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57110, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 4 -
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 West
5721 E 41st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57110, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 5 -
Sioux Falls Post 15 East
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 5 -
Sioux Falls Post 15 East
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Thu Jun 13 -
@ Renner Post 307
Renner, SD, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Thu Jun 13 -
@ Renner Post 307
Renner, SD, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 18 -
@ Brandon Valley
Brandon, SD 57005, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 18 -
@ Brandon Valley
Brandon, SD 57005, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Thu Jun 20 -
@ Yankton Post 12
Yankton, SD 57078, USA
Postponed
Thu Jun 20 -
@ Yankton Post 12
Yankton, SD 57078, USA
Postponed
Mon Jun 24 -
Yankton Post 12
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 24 -
Yankton Post 12
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
2:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 28 -
Sioux Falls Invitational Tourn
Sioux Falls, SD, USA
TBD
Sat Jun 29 -
Sioux Falls Invitational Tourn
Sioux Falls, SD, USA
TBD
Sun Jun 30 -
Sioux Falls Invitational Tourn
Sioux Falls, SD, USA
TBD
Tue Jul 2 -
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 West
5721 E 41st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57110, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 2 -
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 West
5721 E 41st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57110, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Wed Jul 3 -
Renner Post 307
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Wed Jul 3 -
Renner Post 307
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
2:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 9 -
Watertown Post 17
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 9 -
Watertown Post 17
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 12 -
Renner Post 307
2401 42nd St SW, Fargo, ND 58104, USA - Scheels Invitational
2:30 PM CDT
Fri Jul 12 -
Bismarck Senators
2401 42nd St SW, Fargo, ND 58104, USA - Scheels Invitational
5:00 PM CDT
Sat Jul 13 -
@ Regina
2401 42nd St SW, Fargo, ND 58104, USA - Scheels Invitational
2:30 PM CDT
Sat Jul 13 -
@ Fargo Comets
2401 42nd St SW, Fargo, ND 58104, USA - Scheels Invitational
7:30 PM CDT
Sun Jul 14 -
@ Scheels Invitational
TBD
Tue Jul 16 -
Marshall
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 16 -
Marshall
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Wed Jul 17 -
Sioux Falls Post 15 West
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Wed Jul 17 -
Sioux Falls Post 15 West
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 19 -
Aberdeen Smittys
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 19 -
Aberdeen Smittys
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Jul 21 -
@ Pierre Post 8
Pierre, SD 57501, USA
4:00 PM CDT
Sun Jul 21 -
@ Pierre Post 8
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
6:00 PM CDT
Mon Jul 22 -
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 East
5721 E 41st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57110, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Mon Jul 22 -
@ Sioux Falls Post 15 East
5721 E 41st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57110, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 26 -
South Dakota Class A State Tou
TBD
TBD
Sat Jul 27 -
South Dakota Class A State Tou
TBD
TBD
Thu Aug 1 -
@ Class A State Junior Legion To
Pierre, SD 57501, USA
TBD
Fri Aug 2 -
@ Class A State Junior Legion To
Pierre, SD 57501, USA
TBD
Sat Aug 3 -
@ Class A State Junior Legion To
Pierre, SD 57501, USA
TBD
Sun Aug 4 -
@ Class A State Junior Legion To
Pierre, SD 57501, USA
TBD