skip navigation

Wednesday May 22, 2024

Harrisburg

Bombers Black 14u

Wednesday May 22, 2024

Harrisburg

Bombers Black 14u

Friday May 24, 2024

Marshall Orange

Bombers Black 14u

Friday May 24, 2024

Marshall Orange

Bombers Black 14u

Wednesday May 29, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Brandon Valley

Wednesday May 29, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Brandon Valley

Saturday June 01, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Marshall Orange

Saturday June 01, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Brandon Valley

Sunday June 02, 2024

Coke Tournament

Bombers Black 14u

Wednesday June 05, 2024

Mitchell

Bombers Black 14u

Wednesday June 05, 2024

Mitchell

Bombers Black 14u

Sunday June 09, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Mitchell

Sunday June 09, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Mitchell

Tuesday June 11, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Pierre

Tuesday June 11, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Pierre

Friday June 14, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Huron

Friday June 14, 2024

Dakota Tigers

Bombers Black 14u

Saturday June 15, 2024

Alexandria Cardinals (MN)

Bombers Black 14u

Saturday June 15, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Sioux Falls C2C Cubs

Sunday June 16, 2024

Cubby's Bar and Grill Classic

Bombers Black 14u

Friday June 21, 2024

Rapid City Post 320 Comets

Bombers Black 14u

Saturday June 22, 2024

Rapid City Post 22 Cadets

Bombers Black 14u

Saturday June 22, 2024

Spearfish

Bombers Black 14u

Sunday June 23, 2024

315 Navy

Bombers Black 14u

Tuesday June 25, 2024

Renner

Bombers Black 14u

Tuesday June 25, 2024

Renner

Bombers Black 14u

Wednesday June 26, 2024

Sioux Falls Post 15

Bombers Black 14u

Wednesday June 26, 2024

Sioux Falls Post 15

Bombers Black 14u

Friday June 28, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Harrisburg

Friday June 28, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Harrisburg

Tuesday July 02, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Huron

Tuesday July 02, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Huron

Thursday July 11, 2024

Mid-Summer Classic

Bombers Black 14u

Friday July 12, 2024

Mid-Summer Classic

Bombers Black 14u

Saturday July 13, 2024

Mid-Summer Classic

Bombers Black 14u

Sunday July 14, 2024

Mid-Summer Classic

Bombers Black 14u

Tuesday July 16, 2024

Tea Post 266

Bombers Black 14u

Tuesday July 16, 2024

Tea Post 266

Bombers Black 14u

Thursday July 18, 2024

Brandon Valley

Bombers Black 14u

Thursday July 18, 2024

Brandon Valley

Bombers Black 14u

Friday July 19, 2024

Aberdeen Smittys

Bombers Black 14u

Friday July 19, 2024

Aberdeen Smittys

Bombers Black 14u

Tuesday July 23, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Sioux Falls Post 15

Tuesday July 23, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Sioux Falls Post 15

Wednesday July 24, 2024

Yankton

Bombers Black 14u

Wednesday July 24, 2024

Yankton

Bombers Black 14u

Friday July 26, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Watertown

Friday July 26, 2024

Bombers Black 14u

Watertown

Thursday August 01, 2024

South Dakota Class A State Tou

Bombers Black 14u

Friday August 02, 2024

South Dakota Class A State Tou

Bombers Black 14u

Saturday August 03, 2024

South Dakota Class A State Tou

Bombers Black 14u

Sunday August 04, 2024

South Dakota Class A State Tou

Bombers Black 14u

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed May 22 -
Harrisburg
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Wed May 22 -
Harrisburg
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Fri May 24 -
Marshall Orange
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
4:30 PM CDT
Fri May 24 -
Marshall Orange
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
6:00 PM CDT
Wed May 29 -
@ Brandon Valley
Brandon, SD 57005, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Wed May 29 -
@ Brandon Valley
Brandon, SD 57005, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
@ Marshall Orange
Watertown, SD 57201, USA - Watertown Stadium (Coke Tournament)
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
@ Brandon Valley
Watertown, SD 57201, USA - Watertown Stadium (Coke Tournament)
12:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 2 -
Coke Tournament
Watertown, SD 57201, USA
TBD
Wed Jun 5 -
Mitchell
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 5 -
Mitchell
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 9 -
@ Mitchell
Mitchell, SD 57301, USA
1:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 9 -
@ Mitchell
Mitchell, SD 57301, USA
3:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 11 -
@ Pierre
Pierre, SD 57501, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 11 -
@ Pierre
Pierre, SD 57501, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 14 -
@ Huron
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA - Cubby's Sports Bar and Grill Classic
9:00 AM CDT
Fri Jun 14 -
Dakota Tigers
1410 Jackrabbit Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA - Cubby's Sports Bar and Grill Classic
5:30 PM CDT
Sat Jun 15 -
Alexandria Cardinals (MN)
1410 Jackrabbit Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA - Cubby's Sports Bar and Grill Classic
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Jun 15 -
@ Sioux Falls C2C Cubs
1410 Jackrabbit Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA - Cubby's Sports Bar and Grill Classic
5:30 PM CDT
Sun Jun 16 -
Cubby's Bar and Grill Classic
Brookings, SD 57006, USA
TBD
Fri Jun 21 -
Rapid City Post 320 Comets
Rapid City, SD, USA - Pete Lien Tournament
7:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 22 -
Rapid City Post 22 Cadets
Rapid City, SD, USA - Pete Lien Tournament
9:00 AM CDT
Sat Jun 22 -
Spearfish
Rapid City, SD, USA - Pete Lien Tournament
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Jun 23 -
315 Navy
Rapid City, SD, USA - Pete Lien Tournament
9:00 AM CDT
Tue Jun 25 -
Renner
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 25 -
Renner
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 26 -
Sioux Falls Post 15
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 26 -
Sioux Falls Post 15
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
2:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 28 -
@ Harrisburg
Harrisburg, SD 57032, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 28 -
@ Harrisburg
Harrisburg, SD 57032, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 2 -
@ Huron
Huron, SD 57350, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 2 -
@ Huron
Huron, SD 57350, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Thu Jul 11 -
Mid-Summer Classic
Sioux Falls, SD, USA
TBD
Fri Jul 12 -
Mid-Summer Classic
Sioux Falls, SD, USA
TBD
Sat Jul 13 -
Mid-Summer Classic
Sioux Falls, SD, USA
TBD
Sun Jul 14 -
Mid-Summer Classic
Sioux Falls, SD, USA
TBD
Tue Jul 16 -
Tea Post 266
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
12:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 16 -
Tea Post 266
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
2:00 PM CDT
Thu Jul 18 -
Brandon Valley
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Thu Jul 18 -
Brandon Valley
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 19 -
Aberdeen Smittys
1801 12th St S, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
2:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 19 -
Aberdeen Smittys
1801 12th St S, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
4:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 23 -
@ Sioux Falls Post 15
5721 E 41st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57110, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 23 -
@ Sioux Falls Post 15
5721 E 41st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57110, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Wed Jul 24 -
Yankton
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Wed Jul 24 -
Yankton
530A Elm Ave, Brookings, SD 57006, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 26 -
@ Watertown
Watertown, SD 57201, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 26 -
@ Watertown
Watertown, SD 57201, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Thu Aug 1 -
South Dakota Class A State Tou
Watertown, SD 57201, USA
TBD
Fri Aug 2 -
South Dakota Class A State Tou
Watertown, SD 57201, USA
TBD
Sat Aug 3 -
South Dakota Class A State Tou
Watertown, SD 57201, USA
TBD
Sun Aug 4 -
South Dakota Class A State Tou
Watertown, SD 57201, USA
TBD